Scores Centre

Results

Saturday, November 13, 2021

Final

Stats
Player Photo
Player Flag
Carlos Alcaraz C. Alcaraz
win
4
4
4
 
 
Player Photo
Player Flag
Sebastian Korda S. Korda
3 5
2
2
 
 

Winner: C. ALCARAZ

01:22:00

Friday, November 12, 2021

Semifinal

Stats
Player Photo
Player Flag
Carlos Alcaraz C. Alcaraz
win
4
4
4
 
 
Player Photo
Player Flag
Sebastian Baez S. Baez
2
1
2
 
 

Winner: C. ALCARAZ

01:02:00

Semifinal

Stats
Player Photo
Player Flag
Sebastian Korda S. Korda
win
4
2
1
4
4
Player Photo
Player Flag
Brandon Nakashima B. Nakashima
3 3
4
4
2
2

Winner: S. KORDA

01:51:00

Thursday, November 11, 2021

Round Robin - Group A

Stats
Player Photo
Player Flag
Carlos Alcaraz C. Alcaraz
win
4
4
2
4
 
Player Photo
Player Flag
Juan Manuel Cerundolo J. Cerundolo
0
1
4
3 3
 

Winner: C. ALCARAZ

01:23:00

Round Robin - Group B

Stats
Player Photo
Player Flag
Sebastian Korda S. Korda
win
4
4
4
 
 
Player Photo
Player Flag
Lorenzo Musetti L. Musetti
2
3 4
2
 
 

Winner: S. KORDA

01:07:00

Round Robin - Group A

Stats
Player Photo
Player Flag
Brandon Nakashima B. Nakashima
win
3 3
4
4
4
 
Player Photo
Player Flag
Holger Rune H. Rune
4
1
1
3 1
 

Winner: B. NAKASHIMA

01:38:00

Round Robin - Group B

Stats
Player Photo
Player Flag
Sebastian Baez S. Baez
win
4
4
4
 
 
Player Photo
Player Flag
Hugo Gaston H. Gaston
3 2
2
2
 
 

Winner: S. BAEZ

01:04:00

Wednesday, November 10, 2021

Round Robin - Group A

Stats
Player Photo
Player Flag
Carlos Alcaraz C. Alcaraz
win
4
4
4
 
 
Player Photo
Player Flag
Brandon Nakashima B. Nakashima
3 4
1
3 4
 
 

Winner: C. ALCARAZ

01:26:00

Round Robin - Group B

Stats
Player Photo
Player Flag
Sebastian Korda S. Korda
win
4
4
4
 
 
Player Photo
Player Flag
Sebastian Baez S. Baez
3 3
2
2
 
 

Winner: S. KORDA

01:13:00

Round Robin - Group B

Stats
Player Photo
Player Flag
Lorenzo Musetti L. Musetti
win
4
4
2
3 7
4
Player Photo
Player Flag
Hugo Gaston H. Gaston
3 4
3 6
4
4
2

Winner: L. MUSETTI

02:33:00

Round Robin - Group A

Stats
Player Photo
Player Flag
Holger Rune H. Rune
win
4
4
1
4
 
Player Photo
Player Flag
Juan Manuel Cerundolo J. Cerundolo
1
2
4
1
 

Winner: H. RUNE

01:16:00

Tuesday, November 09, 2021

Round Robin - Group A

Stats
Player Photo
Player Flag
Carlos Alcaraz C. Alcaraz
win
4
4
4
 
 
Player Photo
Player Flag
Holger Rune H. Rune
3 6
2
0
 
 

Winner: C. ALCARAZ

01:15:00

Round Robin - Group B

Stats
Player Photo
Player Flag
Sebastian Korda S. Korda
win
3 2
3 6
4
4
4
Player Photo
Player Flag
Hugo Gaston H. Gaston
4
4
0
3 3
0

Winner: S. KORDA

02:02:00

Round Robin - Group B

Stats
Player Photo
Player Flag
Sebastian Baez S. Baez
win
4
4
3 5
4
 
Player Photo
Player Flag
Lorenzo Musetti L. Musetti
1
1
4
3 5
 

Winner: S. BAEZ

01:39:00

Round Robin - Group A

Stats
Player Photo
Player Flag
Brandon Nakashima B. Nakashima
win
4
3 3
4
4
 
Player Photo
Player Flag
Juan Manuel Cerundolo J. Cerundolo
1
4
1
0
 

Winner: B. NAKASHIMA

01:28:00

Newsletter

Subscribe to the Intesa Sanpaolo Next Gen ATP Finals newsletter to be kept up to date with tournament news and information

By providing your information you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms & Conditions

Intesa Sanpaolo Next Gen ATP Finals is proudly supported by
Title Partner
{{otherPartners[activeSlide].Title}}