Menu
Next Gen ATP Finals Allianz Cloud, Milan | 5-9 Nov.
Age  / 
Birthplace
Residence
Height
Weight
Plays
Turned Pro

Past Tournament Results

Years Played
Best Result
2017 Result

Sat, 09 Nov 2019

Evening Session
Get Tickets
1st Match Group
Alex de Minaur 2 1 2 0 0
Jannik Sinner 4 4 4 0 0
Winner: J. SINNER   Time 01:04:47
Second Screen View Match Stats
1st Match Group B / Not Before 7:00 PM
---
---
  Time:

Fri, 08 Nov 2019

Evening Session
1st Match Group
Alex de Minaur 4 4 0 4 0
Frances Tiafoe 2 1 4 2 0
Winner: A. DE MINAUR   Time 01:13:02
Second Screen View Match Stats
1st Match Group
Jannik Sinner 2 4 4 4 0
Miomir Kecmanovic 4 1 2 2 0
Winner: J. SINNER   Time 01:15:37
Second Screen View Match Stats

Thu, 07 Nov 2019

Afternoon Session
1st Match Group A
Alex de Minaur 4 4 4 0 0
Casper Ruud 1 0 2 0 0
Winner: A. DE MINAUR   Time 01:01:14
Second Screen View Match Stats
1st Match Group A
Miomir Kecmanovic 4 4 4 0 0
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 1 3 6 0 0
Winner: M. KECMANOVIC   Time 00:58:21
Second Screen View Match Stats
Evening Session
1st Match Group B
Frances Tiafoe 4 4 4 0 0
Mikael Ymer 2 2 2 0 0
Winner: F. TIAFOE   Time 01:06:55
Second Screen View Match Stats
1st Match Group B
Ugo Humbert 4 3 3 4 4 0
Jannik Sinner 3 5 4 2 2 0
Winner: U. HUMBERT   Time 01:43:07
Second Screen View Match Stats

Wed, 06 Nov 2019

Afternoon Session
1st Match Group A
Casper Ruud 3 2 4 4 3 2 4
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 4 3 2 2 4 1
Winner: C. RUUD   Time 02:16:28
Second Screen View Match Stats
1st Match Group A
Alex de Minaur 4 4 1 4 0
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 3 4 4 0 0
Winner: A. DE MINAUR   Time 01:24:53
Second Screen View Match Stats
Evening Session
1st Match Group B
Frances Tiafoe 4 4 3 4 4 0
Ugo Humbert 2 3 5 4 1 0
Winner: F. TIAFOE   Time 01:42:31
Second Screen View Match Stats
1st Match Group B
Mikael Ymer 0 2 1 0 0
Jannik Sinner 4 4 4 0 0
Winner: J. SINNER   Time 00:56:54
Second Screen View Match Stats

Tue, 05 Nov 2019

Afternoon Session
1st Match Group A
Casper Ruud 3 5 3 5 2 0 0
Miomir Kecmanovic 4 4 4 0 0
Winner: M. KECMANOVIC   Time 01:15:31
Second Screen View Match Stats
1st Match Group A
Alex de Minaur 4 3 5 4 4 0
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 4 1 1 0
Winner: A. DE MINAUR   Time 01:31:19
Second Screen View Match Stats
Evening Session
1st Match Group B
Ugo Humbert 3 2 4 2 1 0
Mikael Ymer 4 1 4 4 0
Winner: M. YMER   Time 01:41:59
Second Screen View Match Stats
1st Match Group B
Frances Tiafoe 4 2 2 2 0
Jannik Sinner 3 4 4 4 4 0
Winner: J. SINNER   Time 01:26:28
Second Screen View Match Stats
Newsletter
Sign up for Tournament alerts and information on ticket sales.