Menu
Next Gen ATP Finals Fiera Milano, Italy | Nov 7-11
Age  / 
Birthplace
Residence
Height
Weight
Plays
Turned Pro

Past Tournament Results

Years Played
Best Result
2016 Result
vs
Match on Court -
- Result -

Sat, 11 Nov 2017

Evening Session
1st Match Group
Daniil Medvedev 0 0 0 0 0
Borna Coric 0 0 0 0 0
Winner: D. MEDVEDEV   Time 00:00:00
View Match Stats
1st Match Group
Hyeon Chung 3 5 4 4 4 0
Andrey Rublev 4 3 2 2 2 0
Winner: H. CHUNG   Time 01:57:32
View Match Stats

Fri, 10 Nov 2017

Evening Session
1st Match Group
Borna Coric 1 3 6 1 0 0
Andrey Rublev 4 4 4 0 0
Winner: A. RUBLEV   Time 01:02:02
View Match Stats
1st Match Group
Hyeon Chung 4 4 3 4 1 4
Daniil Medvedev 1 1 4 4 0
Winner: H. CHUNG   Time 01:51:24
View Match Stats

Thu, 09 Nov 2017

Afternoon Session
1st Match Group A
Hyeon Chung 1 4 4 3 6 4
Gianluigi Quinzi 4 1 2 4 3 3
Winner: H. CHUNG   Time 02:06:56
View Match Stats
1st Match Group B
Jared Donaldson 4 2 3 1 0 0
Daniil Medvedev 3 3 4 4 4 0
Winner: D. MEDVEDEV   Time 01:28:50
View Match Stats
Evening Session
1st Match Group A
Andrey Rublev 4 3 8 4 0 4
Denis Shapovalov 1 4 3 2 4 3 3
Winner: A. RUBLEV   Time 02:01:58
View Match Stats
1st Match Group B
Karen Khachanov 4 4 2 0 2
Borna Coric 3 3 2 4 4 4
Winner: B. CORIC   Time 01:49:15
View Match Stats

Wed, 08 Nov 2017

Afternoon Session
1st Match Group B
Karen Khachanov 4 4 4 0 0
Jared Donaldson 1 3 3 2 0 0
Winner: K. KHACHANOV   Time 00:59:55
View Match Stats
1st Match Group A
Andrey Rublev 0 1 3 1 0 0
Hyeon Chung 4 4 4 0 0
Winner: H. CHUNG   Time 01:08:26
View Match Stats
Evening Session
1st Match Group A
Denis Shapovalov 4 4 3 5 4 0
Gianluigi Quinzi 1 1 4 3 5 0
Winner: D. SHAPOVALOV   Time 01:29:02
View Match Stats
1st Match Group B
Borna Coric 4 2 4 4 0
Daniil Medvedev 3 5 4 1 2 0
Winner: B. CORIC   Time 01:34:15
View Match Stats

Tue, 07 Nov 2017

Afternoon Session
1st Match Group B
Karen Khachanov 4 3 6 3 3 2 0
Daniil Medvedev 2 4 4 4 0
Winner: D. MEDVEDEV   Time 01:50:16
View Match Stats
1st Match Group A
Denis Shapovalov 4 3 5 3 4 1 0
Hyeon Chung 1 4 4 4 0
Winner: H. CHUNG   Time 01:35:58
View Match Stats
Evening Session
1st Match Group B
Borna Coric 4 4 4 0 0
Jared Donaldson 3 2 1 3 5 0 0
Winner: B. CORIC   Time 01:17:28
View Match Stats
1st Match Group A
Andrey Rublev 1 4 4 0 4
Gianluigi Quinzi 4 0 3 3 4 3 3
Winner: A. RUBLEV   Time 01:46:08
View Match Stats
Newsletter
Sign up for Tournament alerts and information on ticket sales.